Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACE SUPPLIES UK LTD

Company number 03006923

Registered office address
Unit C1 B, Stafford Park 4, Telford, Shropshire, TF3 3BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 January 2023
due by 20 January 2023

Last statement dated 6 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products
Previous company names
Name Period
ACE SUPPLIES UK LTD 24 Feb 1995 - 26 Sep 1997
BAILPOINT LIMITED 06 Jan 1995 - 24 Feb 1995