Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMSTRAD CONSUMER ELECTRONICS COMPANY

Company number 03006504

Registered office address
Amshold House, Goldings Hill, Loughton, Essex, IG10 2RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
5 January 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2022
due by 14 November 2022

Last statement dated 31 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SATINPORT LIMITED 05 Jan 1995 - 27 Jan 1995