Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FAIRVIEW NEW HOMES (MANAGEMENT COMPANY) LIMITED

Company number 03006339

Registered office address
50 Lancaster Road, Enfield, Middx, EN2 0BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2023
due by 18 April 2023

Last statement dated 4 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PUCKERIDGE MOBILE HOMES MANAGEMENT CO. LIMITED 05 Jan 1995 - 08 Apr 2013