Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAM PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 03006205

Registered office address
23 Grafton Street, London, W1S 4EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2023
due by 16 January 2023

Last statement dated 2 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1320) LIMITED 05 Jan 1995 - 12 Jun 1995