Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EVOKE MIND+MATTER LIMITED

Company number 03005235

Registered office address
Ground Floor, Ceva House Excelsior Road, Ashby Business Park, Nottingham Road, Ashby-De-La-Zouch, Leicestershire, United Kingdom, LE65 1NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2025
due by 14 June 2025

Last statement dated 31 May 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MIND+MATTER LIMITED 23 Mar 2021 - 06 Feb 2023
PEGASUS PUBLIC RELATIONS LIMITED 23 Dec 1994 - 23 Mar 2021