SYMONDS TRAVERS MORGAN LIMITED

Company number 03005149

Registered office address
17 Rochester Row, London, SW1P 1QT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 October 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MB15 LIMITED 23 Dec 1994 - 22 Feb 1995