PUNCH TAVERNS (PMM) LIMITED

Company number 03004859

Registered office address
Jubilee House, Second Avenue, Burton Upon Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 2WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 11 August 2021
due by 11 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 16 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 April 2022
due by 24 April 2022

Last statement dated 10 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PUBMASTER MIDLANDS LIMITED 16 Jan 2003 - 02 Sep 2004
THE HERITAGE PUB COMPANY LIMITED 19 Dec 1995 - 16 Jan 2003
CONSTANTIA INVESTMENTS (NO.1) LIMITED 22 Dec 1994 - 19 Dec 1995