VIRTUAL RESOURCES LIMITED

Company number 03003720

Registered office address
St Georges House 215-219 Chester Road, Manchester, Lancashire, M15 4JE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IMPERIALISTIC LIMITED 21 Dec 1994 - 08 Feb 1995