Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EASTLING CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 03002667

Registered office address
Churchfields, Eastling, Faversham, Kent, ME13 0BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 December 2022
due by 2 January 2023

Last statement dated 19 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EASTLING HOLIDAY CENTRE LIMITED 19 Dec 1994 - 26 Jul 2019