WHITES WINDOWS AND CONSERVATORIES LIMITED

Company number 03002603

Registered office address
Verdemar House, 230 Park View, Whitley Bay, Tyne & Wear, NE26 3QR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 February 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIORY WINDOWS & CONSERVATORIES LIMITED 16 Dec 1994 - 31 Dec 2007