WINTERTON POWER LIMITED

Company number 03001798

Registered office address
BDO LLP, 125 Colmore Row, Birmingham, B3 3SD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 July 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VELOCITY 177 LIMITED 14 Dec 1994 - 21 Jun 1995