Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRAD ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 03001669

Registered office address
Lynton House, Ackhurst Park Foxhole Road, Chorley, Lancashire, PR7 1NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2022
due by 19 December 2022

Last statement dated 5 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PONTIN'S LIMITED 07 Dec 2000 - 01 Mar 2006
PONTINS LIMITED 21 Sep 2000 - 07 Dec 2000
MANOR PARCS LIMITED 09 Dec 1994 - 21 Sep 2000