S.J.P. TRUST CORPORATION LIMITED

Company number 03001280

Registered office address
Estate Yard Office, Queen Street, Waddesdon, Buckinghamshire, United Kingdom, HP18 0JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 January 2022
due by 15 January 2022

Last statement dated 1 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
S.J.P. TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED 17 Jan 2011 - 20 Jan 2011
S.J.P. TRUSTEE CORPORATION LIMITED 17 Dec 2010 - 17 Jan 2011
S.J.P. TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED 13 Dec 1994 - 17 Dec 2010