Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CASPIAN TOOLING & PLASTICS LTD

Company number 03001205

Registered office address
Stella Maris Manorial Road, Parkgate, Neston, Cheshire, United Kingdom, CH64 6QW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2023
due by 15 March 2023

Last statement dated 1 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SLATERSHELFCO 284 LIMITED 13 Dec 1994 - 16 Aug 1995