Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ATE TRUCK & TRAILER SALES LIMITED

Company number 03001122

Registered office address
Arbuthnot House, 7 Wilson Street, London, United Kingdom, United Kingdom, EC2M 2SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2022
due by 27 December 2022

Last statement dated 13 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45190 - Sale of other motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
A.T.E. LOGISTICS LTD 12 Jan 1996 - 06 May 1998
TAPOUT LIMITED 13 Dec 1994 - 12 Jan 1996