BEMBRIDGE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 03000206

Registered office address
Pm+M Greenbank Technology Park, Challenge Way, Blackburn, Lancashire, BB1 5QB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 December 2020
due by 29 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2021
due by 23 December 2021

Last statement dated 9 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70210 - Public relations and communications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MARKETBOND LIMITED 09 Dec 1994 - 13 Jan 1995