PEOPLE EVENTS LIMITED

Company number 03000182

Registered office address
Trent House University Way, Cranfield Technology Park, Cranfield, Bedfordshire, MK43 0AN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ASK DELTA LIMITED 09 Dec 1994 - 29 May 2003