FIS APEX (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED

Company number 02999960

Registered office address
25 Canada Square, London, United Kingdom, E14 5LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2021
due by 15 December 2021

Last statement dated 1 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SUNGARD APEX INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 02 Jan 2009 - 01 Apr 2016
SUNGARD SECURITIES FINANCE LIMITED 08 Aug 2001 - 02 Jan 2009
LOANET UK LTD. 01 Jun 1995 - 08 Aug 2001
LOANET (U.K.) LIMITED 10 Jan 1995 - 01 Jun 1995
HOBBYDEAL LIMITED 09 Dec 1994 - 10 Jan 1995