IN GEAR VEHICLE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02999805

Registered office address
Tamworth House, Ventura Park Road, Bitterscote, Tamworth, Staffordshire, B78 3HL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 June 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CASTLE CAR AND VAN HIRE LIMITED 12 Jan 1995 - 12 Oct 2012
RARETECH LIMITED 08 Dec 1994 - 12 Jan 1995