NATIONAL INSTRUMENTS CORPORATION (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02999356

Registered office address
Elder House St Georges Business Park, 207 Brooklands Road, Weybridge, Surrey, United Kingdom, KT13 0TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2020
due by 19 January 2021

Last statement dated 8 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26511 - Manufacture of electronic measuring, testing etc. equipment, not for industrial process control
Previous company names
Name Period
HIGHVALE LIMITED 08 Dec 1994 - 25 Jan 1995