B.C.H. UK. LTD.

Company number 02998740

Registered office address
Irnham Grange, Irnham Road, Corby Glen Grantham, Lincolnshire, NG33 4NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2021
due by 20 December 2021

Last statement dated 6 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BEAVER COUNTRY HOMES LTD. 10 Apr 1996 - 21 Apr 1999
GOLDHOLME PROPERTIES LIMITED 06 Dec 1994 - 10 Apr 1996