Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAMERASCAN CCTV LIMITED

Company number 02998690

Registered office address
The Old Church, 31 Rochester Road, Aylesford, Kent, United Kingdom, ME20 7PR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2022
due by 20 December 2022

Last statement dated 6 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80100 - Private security activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMERASCAN LIMITED 06 Dec 1994 - 29 Nov 1995