CNL MINERALS LIMITED

Company number 02998367

Registered office address
Bardon Hall, Copt Oak Road, Markfield, Leicestershire, LE67 9PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 January 2022
due by 5 February 2022

Last statement dated 22 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
IMPORTFENCE LIMITED 06 Dec 1994 - 13 Jan 1995