STEPTOE AND SON PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02998273

Registered office address
Caernarfon Airport, Dinas Dinlle, Gwynedd, LL54 5TP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 March 2022
due by 29 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2022
due by 15 March 2022

Last statement dated 1 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 77351 - Renting and leasing of air passenger transport equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
FINISHBEST LIMITED 06 Dec 1994 - 13 Jan 1995