SURREY SOCIAL AND MARKET RESEARCH LIMITED

Company number 02996181

Registered office address
Secretariat, Senate House, University Of Surrey, Guildford, England, GU2 7XH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 April 2022
due by 13 May 2022

Last statement dated 29 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ADMIREGLASS LIMITED 29 Nov 1994 - 09 Jan 1995