Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LWS COLLECTION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02996095

Registered office address
Suez House, Grenfell Road, Maidenhead, Berkshire, England, SL6 1ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2023
due by 29 June 2023

Last statement dated 15 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MELLING (LWS) LIMITED 28 Feb 1995 - 31 Dec 1997
INHOCO 385 LIMITED 29 Nov 1994 - 28 Feb 1995