SEMCON ENGINEERING UK LIMITED

Company number 02993766

Registered office address
Semcon House, Edgehill Drive, Warwick, Warwickshire, England, CV34 6NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 November 2021
due by 13 December 2021

Last statement dated 29 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MAWLAW 260 LIMITED 23 Nov 1994 - 14 Feb 1995