WONDER REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 02993030

Registered office address
Kroll Limited 10 Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7RB
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 1994

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2004
due by 31 January 2006

Last accounts made up to 27 December 2003

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 22 November 2016
due by 6 December 2016

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 22 November 2005

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 1533 - Process etc. fruit, vegetables
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLDEN WONDER LIMITED 24 Oct 1995 - 22 May 2007
SPINSON 22 Nov 1994 - 24 Oct 1995