Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CARE MANAGEMENT GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02992839

Registered office address
Poolemead House Watery Lane, Twerton, Bath, England, BA2 1RN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 November 2022
due by 6 December 2022

Last statement dated 22 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87200 - Residential care activities for learning difficulties, mental health and substance abuse
Previous company names
Name Period
RESTLINK LIMITED 22 Nov 1994 - 19 Sep 1997