CLM ENGINEERING (OVERSEAS) LIMITED

Company number 02992285

Registered office address
Costain House, Vanwall Business Park, Maidenhead, Berkshire, SL6 4UB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2022
due by 19 February 2022

Last statement dated 5 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LAND & MARINE ENGINEERING (OVERSEAS) LIMITED 01 Jan 1995 - 24 Dec 2001
FIGUREBEST LIMITED 18 Nov 1994 - 01 Jan 1995