LAMBOURNE GOLF CLUB LIMITED

Company number 02992261

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GARDENCHARM LIMITED 18 Nov 1994 - 03 Feb 1995