BURNETT'S (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02990763

Registered office address
1 Lumley Street Mayfair, London, W1K 6TT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 May 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56290 - Other food services
Previous company names
Name Period
STAGLER (UK) LIMITED 10 Nov 1994 - 11 Nov 1994