Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INDOLENT RECORDS LIMITED

Company number 02990184

Registered office address
2 Canal Reach, London, N1C 4DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SIMPART NO. 120 LIMITED 15 Nov 1994 - 17 Feb 1995