Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FIRE PROTECTION LIMITED

Company number 02990058

Registered office address
7 Marshall Road, Hampden Park Industrial Estate, Eastbourne, East Sussex, BN22 9AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 November 2024
due by 19 November 2024

Last statement dated 5 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 24200 - Manufacture of tubes, pipes, hollow profiles and related fittings, of steel
Previous company names
Name Period
DANCEADMIRE LIMITED 14 Nov 1994 - 25 Nov 1994