Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LENDLEASE CONSTRUCTION (LELLIOTT) LIMITED

Company number 02989801

Registered office address
20 Triton Street, Regent's Place, London, NW1 3BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2021
due by 25 December 2021

Last statement dated 11 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
LEND LEASE CONSTRUCTION (LELLIOTT) LIMITED 22 Jul 2011 - 01 Jul 2016
BOVIS LELLIOTT LIMITED 11 Feb 2000 - 22 Jul 2011
JOHN LELLIOTT LIMITED 22 Mar 1995 - 11 Feb 2000
FERRYATTEND LIMITED 14 Nov 1994 - 22 Mar 1995