ISG INTERIOR SERVICES GROUP UK LIMITED

Company number 02989004

Registered office address
Aldgate House, 33 Aldgate High Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3N 1AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 November 2021
due by 24 November 2021

Last statement dated 10 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ISG INTERIOR SERVICES GROUP UK PLC 01 Jul 2010 - 19 Jul 2016
ISG INTERIOREXTERIOR PLC 21 Apr 2004 - 01 Jul 2010
INTERIOR PLC 19 Jun 1995 - 21 Apr 2004
STANHOPE INTERIOR LIMITED 14 Mar 1995 - 19 Jun 1995
HACKREMCO (NO.981) LIMITED 10 Nov 1994 - 14 Mar 1995