Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AVERY HILL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02987829

Registered office address
3 More London Riverside, London, England, SE1 2AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 December 2022
due by 3 January 2023

Last statement dated 20 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GW SHELFCO 14 LIMITED 08 Nov 1994 - 21 Jul 1995