SODEXO HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02987170

Registered office address
One, Southampton Row, London, WC1B 5HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2021
due by 15 October 2021

Last statement dated 1 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SODEXHO HOLDINGS LIMITED 22 Feb 2000 - 23 Jan 2008
SODEXHO GARDNER MERCHANT ALLIANCE LIMITED 28 Feb 1995 - 22 Feb 2000
GALAXY SUNSHINE LIMITED 16 Jan 1995 - 28 Feb 1995
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 2044) LIMITED 04 Nov 1994 - 16 Jan 1995