AGGREGATE INDUSTRIES SLAS LIMITED

Company number 02987066

Registered office address
Bardon Hall, Copt Oak Road, Markfield, Leicestershire, LE67 9PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
1 November 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2022
due by 8 March 2022

Last statement dated 22 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
AGGREGATE INDUSTRIES FURBS TRUSTEE LIMITED 01 Jul 1999 - 13 Dec 1999
CAMAS EXECUTIVE PENSION FUND TRUSTEES LIMITED 01 Nov 1994 - 01 Jul 1999