Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MILES SMITH PPP LIMITED

Company number 02987030

Registered office address
6th Floor, One America Square, 17 Crosswall, London, England, EC3N 2LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 October 2023
due by 7 November 2023

Last statement dated 24 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
REGABY LIMITED 04 Nov 1994 - 16 Feb 1995