WPM SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02984631

Registered office address
Mr Cm Weatherstone, 3 Dale Gardens, Wirral, Merseyside, CH60 6TQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 September 2021
due by 19 September 2021

Last statement dated 5 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
GENIUS SOLUTIONS LIMITED 28 Oct 1994 - 02 Dec 1994