Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AURA BRAND SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02984457

Registered office address
Freemantle Road, Lowestoft, Suffolk, NR33 0EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 October 2022
due by 10 November 2022

Last statement dated 27 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AURA GRAPHICS LIMITED 03 Jan 2012 - 25 Nov 2020
SUPERSINE DURAMARK LIMITED 09 Jan 1995 - 03 Jan 2012
LEGISLATOR 1225 LIMITED 28 Oct 1994 - 09 Jan 1995