Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE HARVILL PRESS LIMITED

Company number 02984094

Registered office address
20 Vauxhall Bridge Road, London, SW1V 2SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2022
due by 15 November 2022

Last statement dated 1 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MINMAR (274) LIMITED 27 Oct 1994 - 05 Apr 1995