MONTANARO INVESTMENT MANAGERS LIMITED

Company number 02982410

Registered office address
53 Threadneedle Street, London, EC2R 8AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2022
due by 7 May 2022

Last statement dated 23 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DUSKGLADE LIMITED 24 Oct 1994 - 18 Jan 1995