GROVE HOUSE UK LTD.

Company number 02982397

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 8EW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 November 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DUSKHAVEN LIMITED 24 Oct 1994 - 08 Dec 1994