Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GRACECHURCH UTG NO. 427 LIMITED

Company number 02982085

Registered office address
5th Floor 40 Gracechurch Street, London, England, EC3V 0BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
OAK DEDICATED THREE LIMITED 07 Apr 1999 - 07 May 2021
NLC NAME NO. 6 LIMITED 28 Nov 1994 - 07 Apr 1999
PRECIS (1301) LIMITED 21 Oct 1994 - 28 Nov 1994