DUNNS ENGINEERING RESOURCE LIMITED

Company number 02981071

Registered office address
701 Stonehouse Park Sperry Way, Stonehouse, Gloucestershire, England, GL10 3UT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 November 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last statement dated 16 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28490 - Manufacture of other machine tools
Previous company names
Name Period
NEXUS ENGINEERING RESOURCE LIMITED 19 Oct 1994 - 28 Oct 1994