L M GROUP LTD

Company number 02979634

Registered office address
Landmark House Experian Way, Ng2 Business Park, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG80 1ZZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CREDIT LEAGUE LIMITED 17 Oct 1994 - 03 Nov 2003