CCP GRADUATE SCHOOL LTD

Company number 02978993

Registered office address
18 Iron Bridge Close, London, NW10 0UF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 October 2020
due by 25 November 2020

Last statement dated 14 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
  • 85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
CERTIFIED COMPUTING PERSONNEL LTD 30 Nov 1999 - 14 Jun 2013
CONTRACT COMPUTING PERSONNEL (RECRUITMENT AND TRAINING SERVICES) LIMITED 20 Mar 1998 - 30 Nov 1999
LAKEART LIMITED 14 Oct 1994 - 20 Mar 1998