CHRIS BOWS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02976075

Registered office address
Coppernoon, Germoe, Penzance, Cornwall, England, TR20 9RJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2021
due by 5 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 October 2021
due by 21 October 2021

Last statement dated 7 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43290 - Other construction installation
Previous company names
Name Period
HARLEQUIN PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 07 Oct 1994 - 08 Oct 2015